0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhivyakti Mirajkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount St. Patrick Academy- 6 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 17.2 kmHotel Shauryawada-Wagholi- 6.3 kmVitthalwadi Bus Stop- 8.2 km...+ More
Abhivyakti Mirajkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft

Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 91.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/27
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metr...+ More
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/27
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
R
Raj
1/33
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
QR
QuadNest Realty
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha 4
3.39 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Rohan Abhilasha 4
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
4.10 kmfrom
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.70 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename Crown Tower E
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mahindra Codename Crown Tower E
Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
ER
EXp Realty
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kids Planetarium Preschool & Daycare Best Preschool in Wagholi Nursery, Playschool.- 0.1 kmDignity9 Ho...+ More
R
Raj
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolGated CommunityNatural Light
PP
Propdial Property Management
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 2.7 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 5.1 km...+ More
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/27
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhawadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Markal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year