Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhawadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC (225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhawadi, Pune
...Read more
BE
B E Billimoria And Co Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC

2 BHK Flat in Bhawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bhawadi)

GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 3 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 91.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
R
Raj
1/33
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
QR
QuadNest Realty
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wagholi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Pune Internation...+ More
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha 4
3.39 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Rohan Abhilasha 4
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
4.10 kmfrom
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.70 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Medora C Building
4.79 kmfrom
₹59.94 L - 84.09 L
Anshul Medora C Building
Anshul Bhosale Realty Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
VP
Vaishnav properties
Seller
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/27
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/29
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
FB
Free Bird Properties
1/28
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RH
R Homes Realty
1/19
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital- 7.5 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 12...+ More
PR
P R Propperties
1/23
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PR
P R Propperties
1/15
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of B E Billimoria Indrayani Sankalp MPMC
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhawadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawadi, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Markal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramnagar , Lonikand
11,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year