Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1456

New Residential Projects in Chandan Nagar, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandan Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Chandan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chandan Nagar, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Excellaa Tremont (582 sq.ft)
₹64.71 L
Keshav Nagar, Pune
Marvel Piazza Phase 01 (1862 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 7.21 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
Landmark Skyline (775 sq.ft)
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Mantra Melange (843 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Wagholi, Pune
Pristine Allure (746 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Bramhacorp August Towers (483 sq.ft)
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Pristine Allure Part 1 (746 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6 (725 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Nirman Altius (476 sq.ft)
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
E
Excellaa
1/14
3.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/17
2.69 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.82 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RP
Reachout Properties
1/3
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/15
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PI
Pune Infra
1/15
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 1 more
1/14
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.30 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VE
VTB ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K - 18.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3d ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
ML
Majestique Landmarks
+ 4 more
1/52
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/30
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/4
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/18
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshav Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 81.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3d ago
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.76 L - 97.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/25
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
1.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Aurum
1.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PI
Pune Infra
1/40
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
1/40
3.49 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K - 18.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/12
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹83.71 L - 94.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Pune

7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaldeep Residency
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navalakha Ritz
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
72.32 L-87.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aangan
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
 
 
 
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Bhavani Niwas
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Darpan Apartment
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandan Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality