Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Resale in Topaz Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by Aakar Realties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

6.5 Acres

Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+20
Topaz Towers Project Images
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/33
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportGated CommunitySwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/32
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/23
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/24
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneSwimming PoolGated Communit...+ More
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/23
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹66.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹85.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SK
Shobha K
1/32
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SK
Shobha K
1/32
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
Aniket KG
1/23
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Shambhuraj Realty
1/28
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri ChinchwadSwim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Aniket KG
1/23
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Aniket KG
1/23
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Charholi Budruk

Charholi Budruk,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.0 L - 52.63 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
44.0 L - 46.11 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
48.3 L - 55.65 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
19.0 L - 19.0 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
32.47 L - 54.06 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision 24 Degree
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadmukhwadi,Pune
58.95 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Gandh Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadmukhwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Gardenia
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
67.65 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Rajmudra Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
50.51 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis