Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Primal Saundaryam

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Primal Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

0.74 Acres

Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+23
Primal Saundaryam Project Images
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹62.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹77.57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Spine City MallOpen Space AroundFresh Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Spine City M...+ More
R
Rahul
1/28
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Primal Saundaryam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chikhali Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago