Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Commerzone IT Park, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Modern Developers Pune
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Yerawada

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Commerzone IT Park)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PI
Phoenix Infraspace
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 96.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/6
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Yerawada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 212 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
LP
Lotus Properties
1/5
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Yerawada

1 RK Flat
₹32.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
MM
Manoj Mandhare & Associates
1/3
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Yerawada

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftSizes: 423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AP
Archway Properties
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Commerzone IT Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
6.09 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2009
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/14
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹80.32 L - 80.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 1728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
KE
Khushi Enterprises
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DB
D B Realty
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 31.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 31.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.73 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
TG
Tirupati Group
1/21
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K - ₹10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/37
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 75.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 743 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Radhika Realty
1/7
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 97.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Commerzone IT Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
HR
Hermes Ramesh Builders
1/20
1.7 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Yerawada

1.5 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 86.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2006
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Stratford Realty LLP
1/14
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kalyani Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹6.84 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2308 - 3278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Commerzone IT Park, Pune

Mahindra Society
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandham Nagar
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dr Ambedkar Co Operative Society
16,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohanwadi
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Commerzone IT Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Kyra
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
3.42 Cr-9.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
82.57 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapra Power Terrace
1.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.81 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloryforge Majestique Volare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City White House A
2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Srushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Commerzone IT Park, Pune

Yerawada
19 people rated this locality