Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Resale properties in Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
V R Meghdoot Tower
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dhankawadi Bus StopLibrary
Updated
3d ago
NB
No Broker
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
AB Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NM
Nagnath Mane
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhankawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.61 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
D
Deepikasatarkar07
1/29
Verified
Resale
Chandrangan Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/7
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
Resale
S Square Oxyzen
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
V R Meghdoot Tower
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/5
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/4
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chate Public School & Jr College, Taljai, Dhankawadi- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/6
Resale
V R Meghdoot Tower
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sneha
Owner
1/16
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Sahil Jain
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Vinod Gangadwar CHSL
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kedar
Owner
Resale
Ganesh Krupa Apartment
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.4 kmRaju Uncle's C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Bhattad
Owner
1/18
Resale
Shankaranand Society
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.6 kmBharati Hospital- 4.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.1 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhankawadi, Pune

Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
8,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitanya Nagar
11,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
6,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talajai Pathar
9,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Nagar
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dhankawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shamraj Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
91.09 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhargav Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
97.45 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Pruthvi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
52.0 L-86.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shamraj Casa 18
3 BHK Villa
Dhankawadi,Pune
2.85 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Meghdoot Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
72.02 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satkar Durga Vihar