Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ganeshkhind? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganeshkhind)

VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
JSK Realtors
1/12
0.9 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1.2 kms away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/14
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganeshkhind

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.49 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
EM
Estate Mine
1/28
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 6.7 kmANNA-...+ More
P
Prashant
1/44
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolEarthquake Resistant
JR
JSK Realtors
1/13
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
P
Prashant
1/42
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2779 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangl...+ More
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
2884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 3 more
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prashant
1/41
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantHigh CeilingNatural Light24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/36
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2431 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/40
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2413 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
BP
BS Property
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K - 17.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1424 - 1734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Pune University
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ganeshkhind, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Crimson
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganeshkhind,Pune
1.77 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Surajban Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganeshkhind,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Planet
Property
Ganeshkhind,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshkhind, Pune

Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaygude Wada
12,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Sangvi
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopodi
10,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Range Hill Estate
1 people rated this locality
5
18,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Sangvi
7 people rated this locality
4.43
10,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality