More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 95 of 95

Flats for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hingne Khurd? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hingne Khurd. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Hingne Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hingne Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/19
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumClose to Hingne Khurd Bus Stop
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/24
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1.2 kms away
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/8
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkh...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to Temple
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Vittalvadi
16,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandarban Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hingne Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skydale
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
2.49 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DK Aadrika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
54.38 L-83.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashitara Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happho 11th Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubhshree Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
35.96 L-60.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Shreemant Mayureshwar Krupa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shraddha
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
19.59 L-41.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Hingne Khurd,Pune
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 2
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shashitara Vihar
Property
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hingne Khurd, Pune