More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1706

Flats for Sale in Kalas, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalas? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalas. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalas, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (716 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Madhav Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1772 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Madhav Nagar, Dhanori
...Read more
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/39
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportG...+ More
Updated
6d ago
G
Gupta
1/27
2.58 km away
Resale
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rupesh Yeshwantrao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 716 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 4700000
1.26 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Surbhi Samruddhi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Sprouts Preschool & Premium Daycare, Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 km ...+ More
Shakuntalrealestate
1/10
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Shanky Kithani
Owner
1/15
3.34 km away
Resale
Shubh Gateway
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Saidham Properties
1/25
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeyash Shree Woods
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.49 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
5.73 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.96 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/24
3.75 km away
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SK Realty
1/24
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Vijayalaxmi Laxmisatyam Residency
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Pune International Airport
TA
Tingre Agarwal Developer
3.64 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 59.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
2.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹41.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Kirtani Solutions
1/10
4.2 km away
Resale
Gera Terraces One
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4w ago
Janardan Shinde
Owner
1/4
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
E
Emvy4300
1/6
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
3.91 km away
Resale
Oxy Beaumonde
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport Corner / Kendriya Vidyalaya Bus StopClose to Phoenix Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis B Wing
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/29
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis Phase 3
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune Internati...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Samadhan Salve
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 420 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dighi for Rs. 3000000
4.17 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
G
Ganesh
1/9
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
H
Harshada
1/27
4.01 km away
New Booking
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/17
3.78 km away
Resale
Anand Residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4d ago
Maqsood Rajan
Owner
4.24 km away
Resale
Gera Harmony
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 1.3 kmKalyani...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/15
2.81 km away
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 7
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport2...+ More
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/23
2.82 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 2
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/27
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
YS Realty
1/31
3.9 km away
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JP
Joy Properties
1/28
3.74 km away
Resale
Gini Belvista Phase I
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/10
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Royal Crescent
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalas, Pune

₹7,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalas, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Treedom Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
₹69.47 L-76.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Kalash
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
₹1.21 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Muktai Aangan
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
₹65.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ganga Kunj
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Corner
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Shrikrishna Puram
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Green Yards
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
₹67.4 L-69.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Brookside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
₹27.96 L-73.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalas, Pune

Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
₹7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
₹7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadki
11 people rated this locality