More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1510

Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi? Housing.com offers 1513+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1341+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi. Choose from 642+ New Projects, 751+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Duplex (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
Pavan Lokhande
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharadi, Pune
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.5 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Marvel Cerise
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
1/27
Verified
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/42
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Majestique Marbella
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
ANNPURNA REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.16 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
1/14
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus St...+ More
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/43
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/18
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/24
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Tejashree
Owner
1/6
Resale
Vastushilp Vastu Viram
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Platino Building P Q R
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop...+ More
NB
No Broker
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Ramwadi Metro Sta...+ More
RP
Rk Properties
1/21
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PR
Panchshil Realty

4 BHK Flat in Kharadi

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Majestique Marbella Phase 1
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
1/23
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/20
Verified
Resale
SGL Vishwajeet Residency
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
1/24
New Booking
VTP Dolce Vita
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Royal Velstand Phase 2 Formerly Kul Scapes
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift24*7 Security
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Manisha Phalphale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharadi for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE)- 1.9 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station-...+ More
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Unique Youtopia Phase I
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharadi, Pune

EON Free Zone
11,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
70.08 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
79.04 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmtree Palm World One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.99 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
57.86 L-1.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kharadi, Pune