More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1510

Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi? Housing.com offers 1513+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1341+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi. Choose from 642+ New Projects, 751+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (2977 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1658 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1166 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.21 L
Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grand
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Platino
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/19
Resale
Ratan Prestige
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/32
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
1/27
New Booking
Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.16 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
RP
Rk Properties
1/20
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityHigh CeilingNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/22
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
A
Akash
1/29
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SR
SK Realty
1/26
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolNatural Light
A
Akash
1/19
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
1/23
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
C
Chrd.chaubegroup
1/20
Resale
Duville Riverdale Heights
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Tuscan Estate Signature Meadows
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Downtown Langston
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/16
Resale
Down Town Cheryl
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
Resale
Panchshil Eon Waterfront
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/12
Resale
Pentagon Fortune East
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
VJ Palladio Kharadi Central Phase 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Duville Riverdale Heights
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
1/23
Resale
Majestique Marbella
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Pune International AirportPower ...+ More
SA
Sanskruti Associates
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune P3

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.51 K - ₹23.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Dr S Basu
Owner
1/15
Resale
Kolte Patil Downtown Langston
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/36
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Pune International AirportNatural LightClose to Manip...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharadi, Pune

EON Free Zone
11,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
70.08 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
79.04 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmtree Palm World One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.99 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Zen Estate