Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Galaxy One

Sort by:
Relevance
GO
by Galaxy Group

2 BHK Apartment

13

5 Acres

Inspired by contemporary styles, Galaxy One is certainly the best residential space where one can experience a new level of comfort and luxury. Every corner of the project is crafted invoking supreme luxury features and cutting-edge architecture that will elevates your lifestyle and holistic well-being. These apartments are the finest examples of a home where you get all the luxuries, peace and comfort that you always imagined for your life. Feel the ecstasy of nature in its full bloom at Galaxy One with your family and cherish the experience for your lifetime....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
+37
Galaxy One Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Galaxy One)

AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/48
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/52
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.3 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/48
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 2.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3 kmRamwadi Metro Stati...+ More
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/35
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/7
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.55 L - 85.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
A
Akash
1/57
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
3147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/30
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nitesh
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kharadi

Kharadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.08 L - 2.15 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.67 L - 1.41 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.01 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.99 L - 1.21 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Evolvus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Eon Waterfront
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
4.9 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Sun Garnet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansall Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
52.57 L-89.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Riverdale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Towers
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grand
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.44 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ IndiLife Kharadi