Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in marvel enigma

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Marvel Realtors

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

16

Located near Kharadi in Pune, Marvel Enigma is an upcoming residential project from Marvel Realtors. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Marvel Enigma has Lift, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Cycling & Jogging Track. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kharadi is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+27
Marvel Enigma Project Images
SR
S R Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Marvel Enigma
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago