Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in karan regency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by Karan Developers

Property

Pune's residential project, Karan Regency is offering property for sale. Karan Regency is located in Shastri Nagar Road, Near Hotel Swanand, Bhelkenagar.Own a home in Karan Regency today!.Kothrud is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Karan Regency Project Images
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Karan Regency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago