Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kusgaon P.m., Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Hariom
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariom Sai Nakshatra Valley

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kusgaon P.m.

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K - ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kusgaon P.m.)

RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/34
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AB
Anil Banavath
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kusgaon P.m.

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
5.71 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Megapolis Shimmer A1
4.25 kmfrom
₹66.94 L - 68.09 L
Megapolis Shimmer A1
Megapolis
2 BHK Flat Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Landmarc
4.57 kmfrom
₹73.98 L - 1.07 Cr
Saheel Landmarc
Saheel Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
AR
Abhijeet Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar Phase III
5.71 kmfrom
₹74.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Ashiana Malhar Phase III
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller
RH
Ready homes
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 68.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
XP
Xpert Pro
1/27
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationNatural LightLift24*7 Security
XP
Xpert Pro
1/21
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
EA
Estate Avenue
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AR
Abhijeet Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.97 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
XP
Xpert Pro
1/22
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
S
Saket
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
XP
Xpert Pro
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DP
Divine Property
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
EA
Estate Avenue
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
XP
Xpert Pro
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kusgaon P.m., Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Hariom Sai Nakshatra Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kusgaon P.m.,Pune
23.0 L-34.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kusgaon P.m., Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandkhed
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pachane
5,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year