Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 356

New Residential Projects in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Lohegaon? Housing.com offers 240+ Ready to Move, 70+ Under Construction and 198+ Resale Projects in Lohegaon. Choose from 284+ new & upcoming projects in Lohegaon. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yogin Belva (400 sq.ft)
₹33.84 L - 55.21 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Prima Glide Park (447 sq.ft)
₹28.15 L - 57.6 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West
Price on Request
Lohegaon, Pune
Aaiji Dham (412 sq.ft)
₹18.54 L - 46.62 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Revell Hill Crest (407 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 66.1 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Omkar Classic Plaza (855 sq.ft)
Yogin Associates
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33.84 L - 55.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.84 L - 55.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PI
Prima Infinity
1/5

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹28.15 L - 57.6 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹28.15 L - 57.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.15 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Aaiji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Dham

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹18.54 L - 46.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.54 L - 46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.54 L - 46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
RR
Revell Realtors

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 66.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 66.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Complex

Property in Lohegaon

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.67 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more

Yashada Realty Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L - 73.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirman Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Abhilasha

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹54.21 L - 81.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K - ₹18.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PD
Pankaj Developer
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Swapnyog Infra India
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Lohegaon

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹15.82 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹25.43 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2005 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹30.98 L
2125 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2685 sq.ft Plot
₹40.27 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
NG
Nyati Group
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 49.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.41 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
NL
Nupur Landmarks Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nupur Saffron Villas

Property in Lohegaon

Possession: Jan, 2028
NG
Nyati Group
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NG
Nyati Group
1/37

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹54.7 L - 56.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.52 L - 79.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
CG
Choice Group
1/3

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon