Pride Purple Group1/40Park Landmark Phase III RERA4 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Pride Purple Group1/27Park Landmark Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Pride Purple Group1/18Pride Purple Park Landmark Phase I RERA3 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018Contact
Shree Bal Developers1/3Shree Bal Kapil Upavan 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2012Contact
Pride Purple Group1/22Pride Purple Park Landmark 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 2.31 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 2.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018Contact
New Front GroupNew Front Purple Castle 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016Contact
MCMahalaxmi ConstructionRequest ImagesMahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society 2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹90.87 LAvg. Price: ₹8.26k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2008Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/236.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Skylife RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd1/596.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Erandwane Central RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane 3 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
VDVandan Devlopers1/92.4 kms awayHimalaya Belmonte RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 79.1 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Mangal Real Estate1/153.7 kms awayZero BrokerageDarsheel Laxmi Greens RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk 1 BHK Flat₹46.7 L - 51.06 L2 BHK Flat₹58.97 L - 68.75 LAvg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.1/344.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRanawat Aura Aiwa RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Savi Properties1/134.9 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
HHomeLink1/175.2 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja Sterling RERA2 BHK Flat in NIBM 2 BHK Flat₹83.55 L - 88.66 LAvg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers + 1 more1/75.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRBD Elina Legend RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Savi Properties + 2 more1/145.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKP Supernova RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹83.66 L - 88.2 L3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/355.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAura Water Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
RBS REALITY + 2 more1/205.7 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Pune Property Investors + 2 more1/405.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNyati Esteban RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹79.4 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Homes In Pune + 2 more1/286.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNyati Exuberance RERA2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹69.6 L - 69.9 LAvg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KAKhamkar Associates1/90.2 km awayKhamkar Garden RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj 1 BHK Flat₹40 L2 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹10.61 K - 12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
TCTricon Construction Company1/60.4 km awayTricon Saijeevan RERA2 BHK Flat in Katraj 2 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹7.07k/sq.ftSizes: 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018Contact
Panchratna Associates1/150.4 km awayPanchratna Hills 1 RERA1 BHK Flat in Katraj 1 BHK Flat₹23.27 L - 27.16 LSizes: 318 - 447 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023Contact
Panchratna Associates1/50.4 km awayPanchratna Hills Phase 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 438 - 701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Harikrupa Builders1/70.4 km awayHarikrupa Chintamani Nivas RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Katraj 1 BHK Flat₹36.03 L - 37.11 L2 BHK Flat₹49.67 L - 50.92 LAvg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
The Construction Group1/50.6 km awayThe TCG Corolla RERA2 BHK Flat in Bibwewadi 2 BHK Flat₹80.06 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022Contact
KKhiwasara0.7 km awayKhiwasara Hira Enclave RERA1 BHK Flat in Katraj 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 400 - 415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact