Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Malwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Malwadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Malwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Galaxy Aangan (495 sq.ft)
₹14.36 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Aangan Phase II (426 sq.ft)
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
...Read more
GV
Galaxy Venture
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹14.36 L - 15.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.08 L - 25.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GA
Galaxy Associates
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Malwadi)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Goyal Properties
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GP
Goyal Properties
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 25.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.97 L - 34.15 L
RE
Renaissance Enterprises
1/18
0.6 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹33.33 L - 43.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.47 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.53 L - 51.88 L
Sizes: 441 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Sagar Jinaral
Owner
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.5 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
VR
VTP Realty
1/19
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 16.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L - 22.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Swaroop Developers Pune
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K - ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sameer Phadnis
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 1 km
Jitesh More
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
Harshad Kheur
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
DG
Dipti Group
1/10
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 33.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
NA
Nilkanth Associates
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.16 L - 22.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 31.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RI
RMK Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 21.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K - 4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
RI
RMK Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yojana Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
BC
Brahmani Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 369 - 487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/24
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SC
Samarth Construction