GGopal1/26Resale3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Moshi Adhya Radhakrishna RERA₹65 LAvg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft1280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/220.9 km awayZero BrokerageVrunda K K Tathastu RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹56.92 L - 61.33 L3 BHK Flat₹77.86 LAvg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/201.0 km awayZero BrokerageKumar Parv RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹96.14 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
PPPune Property Investor + 1 more1/132.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSahyadri Plumeria Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹40.79 L2 BHK Flat₹56.94 L3 BHK Flat₹67.11 L - 76.66 LAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K - 9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 2 more1/152.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSahyadri Plumeria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹68.29 L3 BHK Flat₹74.7 L - 87.06 LAvg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/152.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAcquest Coral Nest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹60.64 L - 62.96 L3 BHK Flat₹78.72 L - 83.6 LAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/162.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNisarg Royal Square RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 57.09 L3 BHK Flat₹62 L - 63.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 663 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor + 2 more1/142.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSilver Gardenia RERA2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹67.65 L3 BHK Flat₹80.93 L - 1.02 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.45 K - 11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/154.9 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad RERA₹1.68 CrAvg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft1375 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Sq...+ MoreContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/235.1 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft1435 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatreContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/305.2 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft1311 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Elpro International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metr...+ MoreContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/115.3 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad ₹1.51 CrAvg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft1375 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro Internatio...+ MoreContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/115.4 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad ₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft1370 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/115.4 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad ₹1.38 CrAvg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft1372 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallAmphitheatreContact