More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aundh Gaon? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aundh Gaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Aundh Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Aundh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Aundh, Pune
1 RK Flat (368 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Aundh, Pune
Pandit Toran (1315 sq.ft)
₹52.33 L
Aundh, Pune
Rahul Siddharth Nagar (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Sequoia Viraj Sequoia
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Anil Bhairav Patil Kapilvastu (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Rathi Yashodhan (1304 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Dhaygude Wada, Pune
Bora Residency
Price on Request
Dhaygude Wada, Pune
...Read more
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Sequoia Viraj Sequoia
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public School24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Appaji Sadashiv Kavitake
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L
Possession: Dec, 2025
RC
Rahul construction Co.
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
AB
Anil Bhairav Patil Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
RM
Ruhi Mangalam Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.12 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.37 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.30 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd