More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1843

Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baner? Housing.com offers 1805+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1556+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baner. Choose from 687+ New Projects, 417+ Resale Projects and 53+ Owner Properties for sale in Baner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (5231 sq.ft)
₹10.3 Cr
Baner, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2845 sq.ft)
₹5.65 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2385 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Baner, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (3080 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (3074 sq.ft)
₹4.47 Cr
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2629 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Massimo
RERA
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
5231 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Massimo
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Massimo
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
IH
Infinity Homes
1/37
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/16
Resale
Kolte Patil 24K Sereno
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/13
Resale
Mandarin 33 West Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Sachin Khandare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3080 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baner for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmChaitanya Paranthas- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
1/38
New Booking
Kasturi The Balmoral Hillside
RERA
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
3074 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
1/40
Verified
Resale
Mittal Crosswinds
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
2629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals Baner...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Emerald
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
1/21
Verified
Resale
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Yogesh Thoke
Owner
1/19
Resale
Prarambh
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/16
Resale
Paranjape Crystal Garden
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
S
Saket
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Shapoorji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
RR
RainbowBrick Realtors
1/25
Resale
Aloha Towers
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Benecare Mother & Child Superspeciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Sainath Pinewood Phase II
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPACE
1/19
New Booking
VTP Sierra
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
1/22
Resale
OM Vista Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
PP
Padale Properties
1/26
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Futura
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
B
BanerReality
1/28
Resale
Pride Valencia
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
1/24
Resale
RKD Milestone
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAI PROPERTIES
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RM
Rahul Makarand
1/32
Verified
Resale
Nandan Prospera Gold
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
D
DEVLOPER
1/7
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RM
Rahul Makarand
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pride Platinum I And J
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
BD
Badhekar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Sanjeevan

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerbhadra Nagar
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner Gaon
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prathamesh Park
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalit Estate
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Emirus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
3.86 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Estia
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.14 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Itrend Futura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
84.0 L-1.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baner, Pune