More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 838

Flats for Sale in Dhayari, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhayari? Housing.com offers 844+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 521+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhayari. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 456+ Resale Projects and 120+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhayari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhayari, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 RK Flat (428 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
...Read more
Anup Mundokar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Jijau Apartment
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.9 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 7.5 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR- 0.1 ...+ More
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/25
Verified
Resale
Eisha Erica
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Shubham Real Estate
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Skyi Star City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/8
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
1/9
Verified
Resale
Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Gije
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhayari

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
K
KIran
1/31
Resale
Athashree Tamarind Park
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Gayatri Bhosale
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Akruti Audumber Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shreepad Savitri Audumbar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Communit...+ More
NP
Nayaa Property
1/24
Resale
Majestique Venice
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Shubham Real Estate
1/26
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Athashree Tamarind Park
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Dhayari

₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PP
Preet Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Parin Empire
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyLift
Mugdha Deshpande
Owner
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 kmGRE...+ More
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaWaterproof PaintsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
1/27
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/16
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 14500000
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
K
KIran
1/24
Resale
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Bhushan Pravin Kshirsagar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 1.6 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.5 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.8 kmGR...+ More
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ujwal Paradise
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhayari, Pune

DSK Vishwa
5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari Village
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sterling Nisarga II
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benkar Nagar
6,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhayari, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Vishwa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Dhayari,Pune
36.86 L-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Highreach
2.5 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
68.75 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitree Mega City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rucha Euphoria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Sai Avishkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
58.93 L-79.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Ramana Myra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
28.63 L-49.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Star City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
42.36 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartavya Srushti
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
48.5 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Crest
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhayari, Pune

Khadewadi
6,031