More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 593

Flats for Sale in Erandwane, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Erandwane? Housing.com offers 588+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 492+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Erandwane. Choose from 201+ New Projects, 176+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Erandwane. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Erandwane, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.97 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2422 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1904 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2269 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (2143 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1612 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
...Read more
Vishal Tilekar
1/31
Resale
Paranjape Swapna Samrat
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SR
ShreeSupriya RealEstate
1/39
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central Building B1 Phase 2
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MW
Milind W
1/11
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/9
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Shree Venkatesh Pleasant
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Urban Soumitra
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Stargold Vitthal Prasad Coop Housing Society
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nal Stop Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central Building B1 Phase 2
RERA
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nal Stop Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
New Booking
Arham Anantam
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.8 kmGa...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Gallery Cover Image of 2170 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Erandwane for Rs. 32500000
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/3
New Booking
Ranade Kuldeep
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/11
New Booking
Vyas Purti Apartments Condominium
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/13
Verified
Resale
The Kusum Kunj
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.5 kmNal S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shailesh Kshirsagar
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Erandwane, Pune

Himali Society
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatkunj -2
16,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deccan
18,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vakil Nagar
16,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhalekar Chawl
17,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Erandwane, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar 100 Prabhat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
5.24 Cr-11.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Pasayadan Srushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Shilpa II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
1.95 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Galaxy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.15 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Anusha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL 45 Nirvana Hills
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
1.62 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Himgauri CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
2.05 Cr-2.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Erandwane, Pune