Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Pradhikaran, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pradhikaran)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 6 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pradhikaran

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.82 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
3.12 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
3.37 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
3.73 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 2.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 k...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClub House
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 61.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.3 kmRatna Hotel- 0.8 ...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/47
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 3.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.2 km  •...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/12
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pradhikaran, Pune

Sector No. 10
5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Shree Ganesh Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pradhikaran, Pune

Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhosari
18 people rated this locality
4.1
7,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moshi
26 people rated this locality
4.58
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighi
13 people rated this locality
4.5
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dudulgaon
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year