Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Shastri Nagar, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
F
FS
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Sacho Sai Mehar
RERA
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
P
Propworld
1/33
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to PCMC Metro StationGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Gajlakshmi Geo Aristo
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
P
Propworld
1/12
New Booking
UC Que 154 A And B Wing
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pimpri Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Deep Harmony Heritage
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro International Sc...+ More
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/32
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pimpri Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2.69 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/27
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/18
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
LP
Livmore Pune
1/18
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/28
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
P
PRJ Warehousing And Logistics Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
GD
Gajlakshmi Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sacho Satram Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DA
Deep Associates
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
B
Basil
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/8

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
₹21.3 L - 28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bhondve And Barne Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
PR
Proelite Realtech LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aditya Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rajwardhan Group
1/2