Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in VTP Verve

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by VTP Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

2.07 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Sus, Pune?. VTP Verve is a project by VTP Realty. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 2.07 Acres . VTP Verve is a Under Construction residential project. There are 866 units. There are 6 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 662.0 - 1218.0 sq.ft.. VTP Verve is located in Baner, Sus. VTP Verve was launched in October 2021.VTP Verve offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes RO Water System, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Cricket Pitch, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Barbecue Area, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in VTP Verve are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P52100031556.VTP Verve is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.VTP Realty is a reputed building firm with 56 projects since its inception in 2011.Sus is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
+41
VTP Verve Project Images
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/23
Resale
VTP Verve
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/23
Resale
VTP Verve
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
VTP Verve
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
VTP Verve
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
VTP Verve
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
1/19
New Booking
VTP Verve
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago