Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in chrishh solitaire

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
by Chrishh Holdings

Property

Solitaire is an upcoming housing project at Talegaon Dabhade in Pune, being developed by Chrishh Holdings. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Solitaire encompasses amenities such as Landscaped Gardens, 24 X 7 Security, Car Parking, Lift Available, Children's play area . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chrishh Solitaire)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
0.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OC
Oshan Constructions
1/2
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 - 923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Siddhivinayak Construction
1/6
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹21.82 L - 26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 32.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NK
Namrata Khandge
1/7
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MG
Meghaswana Group
1/2
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 36.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UG
Uttam Group
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L - 34.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K - ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
LD
Landson Developers
1/10
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹22.78 L - 24.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MG
Meghaswana Group
1/5
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹28.34 L - 28.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 45.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 38.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
VR
VTP Realty
1/31
0.4 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

Studio Apartment
₹39.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Amjadali S Shaikh
Owner
1/30
0.4 km away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 0.6 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Rail...+ More
VR
VTP Realty
1/13
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plot, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
NG
Namrata Group
1/20
0.4 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1.5 BHK Flat
₹29.47 L - 30.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
ND
Namrata Developers
1/13
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L - 38.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.95 L - 63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/34
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 22.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 29.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Rohan Almeida
Owner
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway S...+ More
SC
Siddhivinayak Construction
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 - 546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
NT
Naiknavare Township Llp
1/29
0.5 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L - 30.46 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 40.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L - 49.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Samartha Buildcons
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
NA
Namjoshi And Desai Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
78.0 L - 1.69 Cr
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
22.24 L - 49.32 L
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
22.66 L - 22.66 L
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments