Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Udyog Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Ganga Village
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport

Nearby Properties Around (Udyog Nagar)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
S
Saket
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
2184 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/14
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
3430 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmMountain High Restau...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Udyog Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.91 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
Dosti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2.76 kmfrom
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Silver Astra
Mahavir Vishwakarma Properties LLP
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
AVINEA
Vyom Sigma Buildzone
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 4 more
D
Dhanraj
1/45
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/45
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/11
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/3
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Aashishmisal88
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/39
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurge...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 4 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Udyog Nagar, Pune

Vardhaman Township
6,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryalok Nagari
7,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector R2
13,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chintamani Nagar
5,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Survey No 15
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Udyog Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of New Front 48 Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
37.84 L-66.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 4
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Udyog Nagar, Pune

Santoshi Mata Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%