0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Viman Nagar, Pune under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shubh Ganesh Venture
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Icon

1, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Viman Nagar)

SD
Sai Developers Hadapsar
1/12
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹16.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L - 20.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Geeta
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.2 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 6...+ More
SD
Suryoday Developers
1/4
2.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 15.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
ZL
Zenith Landmarks
1/31
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
₹23.65 L - 30.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 42.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
OS
Om sai realty
1/2
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SV
S V Jare Enterprises
1/3
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹18.94 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.29 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 342 - 557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Ranjeet
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmBar...+ More
SR
Shubh Realtors
1/12
3.2 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹24.28 L
Sizes: 373 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ZAHIRKHAWAJA
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden Metro Sta...+ More
Brainless M D
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Ganesh Bharate
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Shreeyash Enterprises
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
SD
Shree Developers
1/8
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 30.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.04 L - 45.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 938 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AP
Aayush Properties
1/7
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 33.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.01 L - 49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 723 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Belmont Properties
1/3
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹27.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.31 L - 70.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Prima Infinity
1/12
3.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹28.15 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹34.47 L - 36.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L - 46.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K - ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
LD
Labh Developers
1/5
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹23.03 L - 26.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.34 L - 37.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 947 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
SD
Surbhi Developers
1/8
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹27.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L - 39.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
CG
Choice Group
1/25
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹27.84 L - 28.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L - 43.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
RAMAKRISHNAN NAIR
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE)- 1.7 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 1.7 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Viman Nagar, Pune

Mhada Colony
9 people rated this locality
4.11
12,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clover Park
13,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakore Nagar
11,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konark Nagar
12,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Air Force Campus
7,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Viman Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxy Venkatesh Landmark Mhada
1 BHK Apartment
Viman Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
2.37 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxy Beaumonde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Mithila
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
79.34 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lunkad Sky Vie
3 BHK Apartment
Viman Nagar,Pune
3.15 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.37 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LMS Finswell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.0 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Optimus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune