More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1779

Flats for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishrantwadi? Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishrantwadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Vishrantwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Madhav Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Tingre Nagar
Residential Plot (1010 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
3.5 BHK Independent House (1844 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, Tingre Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
...Read more
RK
Rupali Kamble
1/26
4.25 km away
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportClose to Pragatti International S...+ More
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/12
0.9 km away
Resale
Chandan Homes
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Temple
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/23
3.14 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 2
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/24
4 km away
Resale
Kumar Kruti
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/26
3.13 km away
Resale
Naiknavare Mystique Moods
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/10
1.94 km away
Resale
Ashiyana Classic
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishrantwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.48 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
5.77 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.89 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
AS
Ankit Singh
1/22
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NE
Namo Estate
1/18
3.5 km away
New Booking
Rohan Mithila
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
TR
The Resale Corner
1/13
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/27
3.11 km away
Resale
Shubh Gateway
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Airport Corner / Kendriya Vidyalaya Bus StopClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Property
1/10
3.04 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/33
3.23 km away
New Booking
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/26
3.89 km away
Resale
Raojee Palladium Plus
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/29
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Nirvana
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
5d ago
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/21
3.1 km away
Resale
Naiknavare Eminence
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
2d ago
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/19
3.3 km away
Resale
Anand Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vishrantwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Pink City
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Aaiji Pink City
by Aaiji Group
2 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/18
3.75 km away
Resale
Sudhir Mandke Armaan 4th to 7th Floor
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/32
3.68 km away
Resale
Oxy Beaumonde
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
2w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
1/13
3.75 km away
Resale
Sudhir Mandke Armaan 4th to 7th Floor
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
1d ago
S
Salvisanjay009
1/12
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Raviraj Fortaleza Apartment
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationNatural LightGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Saurabh Gattani
Owner
1/28
3.94 km away
Resale
DSP DS Vrindavan
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Netra
Owner
1/20
2.2 km away
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/11
3.37 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Nebula Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
G
Gupta
1/10
3.91 km away
New Booking
Lunkad Neco Garden
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSmoke Detector
Updated
5d ago
G
Gupta
1/11
3.49 km away
Resale
Geras Foliage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
G
Gupta
1/7
4.25 km away
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/30
4.07 km away
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
I
Ishan
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vishrantwadi, Pune

8,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
76.75 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
70.56 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Srushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Golden Bells
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
27.39 L-41.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township 3
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrantwadi,Pune
96.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokpriya Nagari
Property
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VishrantHousing
Property
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Sai Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
30.0 L-46.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Manomay Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojit Kalash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune