PROPERTY SOLUTIONS1/28New Booking2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune Skyrise Phase II RERA₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft979 sq.ftBuiltup area6th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security Updated 1w agoContact
Pune Property Investors + 2 more1/514.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVTP Dolce Vita RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹89 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹98.95 L - 1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
QuadNest Realty + 2 more1/196.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePrasun Adara RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/346.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
JSK Realtors1/170.1 km away4 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹2.35 CrAvg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2030Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationPower BackupContact
APAnshul Property1/230.1 km away2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft1153 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
JSK Realtors1/170.1 km away3 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹1.56 CrAvg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft1670 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2030Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumContact
APAnshul Property1/230.1 km away3 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft1669 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
APAnshul Property1/230.1 km away2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft1169 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
APAnshul Property1/230.1 km away3 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft1503 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyContact
Pune Property Investors + 2 more1/110.1 km awayZero BrokerageMahindra IvyLush RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi 1 BHK Flat₹81.17 L2 BHK Flat₹97.7 L - 1.33 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.79 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Pune Property Investors1/110.2 km awayZero BrokerageMahindra Codename Crown Tower E RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wagholi 3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/160.2 km awayZero BrokerageGodiva My Home Upper Kharadi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi 2 BHK Flat₹98.46 L - 1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Annpurna Realty1/200.2 km away3 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmAnamay Clinic and Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ MoreContact
Annpurna Realty1/240.2 km away2 BHK Flat in Wageshwar Nagar, Wagholi, Pune RERA₹1.17 CrAvg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft1101 sq.ftBuiltup area14th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmAnamay Clinic and Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ MoreContact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/160.2 km awayZero BrokerageMahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi 1 BHK Flat₹67.69 L2 BHK Flat₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Annpurna Realty1/260.2 km away2 BHK Flat in Wageshwar Nagar, Wagholi, Pune RERA₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeContact
Pune Property Investors1/200.3 km awayZero BrokerageLodha Kharadi Pune Phase II Tower 7 RERA3 BHK Flat in Wagholi 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1021 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact