Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Alliance White Lily

Sort by:
Relevance
AW
by Alliance Nisarg Properties

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

White Lily is located in an upcoming prime location with all the modern amenities & conveniences abound as the focus has been on the needs, concerns, hopes & dreams of customers. A project of remarkable beauty with breathtaking views, the homes come with generously sized rooms with natural light & spacious living. The towering structure of White Lily makes a striking vertical statement. The moment you set your eyes on these homes, you are sure to fall in love with them. Spacious balconies and terraces open to clear blue skies offering spectacular views in all directions. On the inside, marvel at the quality construction and features submerged in creative brilliance. It is an ideal home for entertaining your loved ones, or just relaxing in the well-manicured lawns reading a good book, or catching up with friends. The open spaces, greenery and beauty are bound to draw your attention from the moment you will lay your eyes on this project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Solar Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Valet Parking
Grade A Building
+9
Alliance White Lily Project Images
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/31
New Booking
Alliance White Lily
₹81.23 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/20
Resale
Alliance White Lily
₹74.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/20
Resale
Alliance White Lily
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/26
Resale
Alliance White Lily
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant