Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Sudarshan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Millennium Atlas
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Barnwal
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby: