Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Plaza Chowk

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Plaza Chowk is a residential project in Nayatoli, Ranchi. Plaza Chowk is located in Nayatoli.Plaza Chowk is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Plaza Chowk.Ranchi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Earthquake Resistant Structure
Power Backup

Nearby Properties Around (Plaza Chowk)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1632 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
UD
Universe Developer
1/5
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JD
Jay Dee Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AB
A B Construction Ranchi
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SC
Shree Construction
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barhi Toli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SC
SRV Construction
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lalpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Ravi Prakash
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kan...+ More
Jugal Kishore
Owner
1/30
1.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Indrajit
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nayatoli

Nayatoli,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of JB Magnum Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna RS Panchratna Altius
3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panas Griham 18
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Anand Vatika
Property
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Gosaintola,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Armonia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindpiri,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ambika Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hritam Urmila Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashra LBL Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Bazar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adharshila Srinivas
3 BHK Apartment
Namkum,Ranchi