Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Chaturshringi, Vaiduwadi, Gokhalenagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Star Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Villas

3.5 BHK Flat in Gokhalenagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995

Nearby Properties Around (Chaturshringi)

JR
JSK Realtors
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/17
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/34
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
DH
Destiny Homes
1/41
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
DH
Destiny Homes
1/40
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
C
Collins
1/9
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
C
Collins
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
2.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chaturshringi, Pune

Vaiduwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Niljyoti Society
11,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajasthan Society
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Janwadi
9,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chaturshringi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Senapati Bapat Co Operative Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elitas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.55 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Prabhat Garima
4 BHK Apartment
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.47 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Neelratna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chaturshringi, Pune