Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Ready to Move Properties in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SJ
SRI JEYAM HOMES
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹77.92 L - 78.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹77.92 L - 78.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in South kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
6d ago
GN
Green Nest
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Green Karpaka Viruksham
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovilambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
2.86 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
4.33 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
4.50 kmfrom
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
4.62 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/11
New Booking
Karthik Elegance
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GN
Green Nest
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GN
Green Nest
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹79.85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Velamma...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kovilambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftRainwater HarvestingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RC
Revahs Construction Services
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Preetha Elite
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Chennai International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Revahs Construction Services
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
SHPF Elite
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹80.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shanmuga Promoter
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro Station
RR
RV REALTY
1/12
New Booking
Palace Sai Upendra
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

Maxworth Nagar
8,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South kolathur
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rose Nagar
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
English Electric Nagar
10,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viduthalai Nagar
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Sigiriya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
33.18 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Plaza Plaza Tranquil Acres
3 BHK Apartment
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam, Chennai
93.92 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
1.22 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Spectra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
85.51 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
93.5 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinadd Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Lakeshore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
63.47 L-90.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovilambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mettupakkam MF Vruksha