Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Pallikaranai Marshland, Pallikaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Grand Style Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 54.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 84.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
FS
Four Square Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L - 45.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GR
Gayatri Realities

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L - 78.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Pallikaranai Marshland)

JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
B
Balaji
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallikaranai Marshland

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
4.58 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
5.20 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Pallikaranai Marshland

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Metro Sta...+ More
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Maha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pallikaranai Marshland, Chennai

Ma Po Si Nagar
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pari Nagar
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aathimulam Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pallikaranai Marshland, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Vasantham
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Usha Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
58.73 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksara Violaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
71.68 L-87.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Das 18 Chak Garia
Property
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flagship
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai, Chennai
94.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Dhriti
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Malola
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha Sai Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.6 Cr-1.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pallikaranai Marshland, Chennai

Pallikaranai