Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 315

Ready to Move Properties in Phase 1, Hinjawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K - ₹14.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

1 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 86.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blueridge The Groves
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
Rama Group
2 BHK Flat Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 32 Pinewood Drive Phase 2
5.04 kmfrom
₹67.04 L - 95.95 L
Bhandari 32 Pinewood Drive Phase 2
Bhandari Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
5.23 kmfrom
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
3.27 kmfrom
₹27.51 L - 50.62 L
Swastik Iris
Swastik Infra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi

355 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
474 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
592 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 Cr
1828 sq.ft Plot
₹12.87 Cr
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 Cr
2382 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 Cr
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹16.97 Cr
2443 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 Cr
2556 sq.ft Plot
₹18 Cr
2568 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 Cr
2647 sq.ft Plot
₹18.64 Cr
2683 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 Cr
4129 sq.ft Plot
₹29.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/20
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
RH
Ready homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/23
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari 32 Pinewood Drive Phase 2
₹67.04 L - 95.95 L
Bhandari 32 Pinewood Drive Phase 2
by Bhandari Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/33
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/16
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Hinjawadi I Phase 3
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Godrej Elements
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/22
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dattatray More
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sarang Madrewar
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Connect
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Titan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge The Orion
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Titan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Titan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseDay Care Center
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Pune

Blue Ridge - Paranjpe Schemes
9,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatewara Nagar
7,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
44.57 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Everland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
73.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
83.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gale At Godrej Park World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
79.99 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
74.16 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
76.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wakadkar Green Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
62.0 L-96.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Pune

Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality