More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1793

Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baner? Housing.com offers 1800+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1555+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baner. Choose from 681+ New Projects, 434+ Resale Projects and 54+ Owner Properties for sale in Baner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baner, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Space 37 Grandstand (1343 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Baner, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers Building No B Wing B6 (866 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Baner, Pune
Majestique Ornate (1141 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Baner, Pune
Kolte Patil 24K Altura Tower A And B (1136 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Baner, Pune
Kalpataru Jade Skyline (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Baner, Pune
ANP Privado (1309 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 12.77 Cr
Baner, Pune
Grand Legacy (1172 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Baner, Pune
Nyati Emerald (838 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Baner, Pune
Sarsan Nancy Hill View A3 (852 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Baner, Pune
M Soul Strings (1302 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 5.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - 26.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
N
Nikhil
+ 4 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹88.51 L - 89.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.63 K - 23.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BP
BS Property
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K - 17.24 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baner

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
by Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.36 Cr - 10.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.44 Cr - 11.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sus

2 BHK Flat
₹79.27 L - 93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Futura
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baner, Pune

Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerbhadra Nagar
11,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner Gaon
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prathamesh Park
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalit Estate
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baner, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athashri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
50.15 L-1.03 Cr