Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

Resale properties in Phase 1, Hinjawadi, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Iqbal Pathan
Owner
1550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hinjawadi, Pune
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/28
Resale
Pride Purple Park Connect
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
I
IndiProps
1/40
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlySwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
I
IndiProps
1/41
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor Friendly
Updated
4d ago
I
IndiProps
1/32
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
I
IndiProps
1/36
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlySwimming PoolHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4d ago
I
IndiProps
1/35
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.04 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.65 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
I
IndiProps
1/26
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Updated
5d ago
I
IndiProps
1/43
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Bus StopCommunity HallHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
5d ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/22
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Priyesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Elements
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Play video
1/33
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Singh
1/20
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
DH
Dream House
1/21
Resale
Buchade Zenobia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Hinjewadi | ICSE School- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Stat...+ More
Mahesh Mahadev Pujari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/23
Resale
Godrej Elements
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Amol
Owner
1/32
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/23
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Jyoti Gupta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Krishna Amarillo
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KOMAL
1/19
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹70.48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsHigh Tech Alarm
Project Infra
1/18
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
TR
The Resale Corner
1/19
Resale
Paranjape Orion 15 16 17
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/23
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/25
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Ramawtar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/23
Resale
Vilas Yashone Hinjewadi
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
I
IndiProps
1/25
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge The Lofts
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
I
IndiProps
1/29
Resale
Paranjape Blue Ridge The Lofts
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Pune

Blue Ridge - Paranjpe Schemes
9,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatewara Nagar
7,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
44.57 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Everland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
73.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
83.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gale At Godrej Park World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
79.99 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
74.16 L-1.47 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
76.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wakadkar Green Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
62.0 L-96.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Pune

Hinjawadi