Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

1 BHK for sale in Amroli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Amroli? Housing.com offers 19+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 10+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Amroli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Amroli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (461 sq.ft)
₹10.3 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Amroli, Surat
Suncity Residency (373 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amroli, Surat
Shukan Valley (372 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kosad Tenaments, Surat
Aastha Bhakti Heights (720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amroli, Surat
Welcome Residency (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amroli, Surat
Sweet House (700 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Amroli, Surat
...Read more
Dholakiya Maganbhai
Owner
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 1.2 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0...+ More
Gautam Maru
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹10.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SC
Suncity Corporation Surat
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SE
Shukun Enterprise Developers
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Kosad Tenaments

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AH
Aastha Homes Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
WE
Welcome Enterprises
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RJ
R J Corporation
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
KG
Kabir Group
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 16.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 25.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KA
Khodabhai A Bhadarka

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
ME
Madhav Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
NB
Nest Buildcon Developers

1 BHK Flat in Amroli

1 BHK Flat
₹17.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L - 33.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
DIVYESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 2600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prakash Maru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1.3 km...+ More
ANKUR BABARIYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 1659999
Resale
₹16.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Jatinjosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 1480000
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaServent Room
Akansha Ghoghari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amroli, Surat

Chhaprabhatha Gam
3,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sweet Home Society
2,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maruti Dham Society
2,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Amroli, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Antilla Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Sun
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Welcome Homes
Residential Plots
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Buildcon Ruturaj Residency
Property
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R J Radhe Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabir White Stone
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Amroli,Surat
15.4 L-25.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Bhakti Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Amroli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Welcome Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amroli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amroli, Surat

Kosad Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kosad Tenaments
2,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar