Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

4 BHK for sale in Devadh Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Devadh Gam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Devadh Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2280 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Dindoli
4 BHK Independent House (2904 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹75.2 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Villa (1980 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Dindoli
4 BHK Independent House (2646 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2322 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2280 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (1941 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2508 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Dindoli
...Read more
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/2
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹75.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
1/2
2.78 km away
Resale
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/2
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
2508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural Light24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1862 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/3
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹84.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2109 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/4
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2316 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Darshan Chouhan
Owner
1/5
2.41 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Siddharth Surana
Owner
1/12
1.42 km away
Resale
Shree Krishna Dreams
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Milankumar Darji
Owner
1/11
2.86 km away
Resale
Reshma Takshashila Heights Phase 1 A B Building
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Sandeepsinh Rajput
Owner
1/8
6.21 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devadh Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Celebration
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedar Bunglows
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopin Green Fields
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GBO Gateway Park
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Drashti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
20.71 L-28.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Krishna Home
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhe Krishna Residency
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Sky Antilia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthems Kunj Vihar
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreekunj Villa
Residential Plots
Devadh Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devadh Gam, Surat

2,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft