Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Gorat, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Rajhans Group
1/40

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
BI
Banu Ibrahim Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Gorat)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
2.7 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
JP
JMS Property Services
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Gorat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

Rang Avadhut Society-3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harekrishna Society
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nita Society
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy The Impressia
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V G Shivansh Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Narotam Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Shantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gorat, Surat

Rander
3 people rated this locality