Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gorat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajhans Creston (855 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rander, Surat
Banu Ibrahim Hayaa Fine Living (1448 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rander, Surat
...Read more
RG
Rajhans Group
1/40

2 BHK Flat in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
BI
Banu Ibrahim Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Gorat)

PG
Property Guruji
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
JP
JMS Property Services
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹55.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
MP
Moga Property
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Property Guruji
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/33
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹44.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka Internation...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station...+ More
MR
Marvella Realty
1/13
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 792 - 2640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Salasar Builders Surat
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GI
General Infra Projects Private Limited
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
₹81.27 L - 83.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
UC
United Corporation
1/10
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rander

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 896 - 1385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UD
Unique Developer Surat
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 718 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

Rang Avadhut Society-3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harekrishna Society
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nita Society
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy The Impressia
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments