Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 381

4 BHK for sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Gorat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Dhanush Villa (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Surat
Sangini Epitome (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhatha, Surat
Vedant Bella Vista (1964 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pal, Surat
Pramukh Central Park (1240 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
Shreepad Inspire (1221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
...Read more
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/42
2.56 km away
New Booking
Dhanush Villa
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/50
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Samarthya
1/17
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/27
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
MP
Moga Property
1/35
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PS
Prakash Satote
1/29
2.56 km away
Resale
Dhanush Villa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sachin Thakkar
1/3
2.43 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/21
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinodmoga78
1/20
1.35 km away
New Booking
V G Shivansh Heights
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
CR
Cygni Realty
1/14
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Plot in Vanakala, Surat

91 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹47.49 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gorat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SP
Shiv Property
1/2
1.93 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.P. SavaniClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/29
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2d ago
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/4
4.1 km away
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/42
3.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Supremus
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
3.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
4.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights