Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Kadodara, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kadodara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kadodara, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹88.4 L
Kadodara, Surat
Shivay Shivalik Classic (951 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadodara, Surat
Shree Shyam Blossom Park (790 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadodara, Surat
...Read more
Saanvi Group
1/11
New Booking
Shivay Shivalik Classic
RERA
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SD
Shivay Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shree Shyam Corporation
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Updated
4w ago