Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Olpad, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Olpad? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Olpad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Olpad, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vibrant Eco Park (809 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Olpad, Surat
Shifa Villa (1520 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Olpad, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Olpad, Surat
Heritage Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Olpad, Surat
Unity Aamena Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Olpad, Surat
Marina Homes (1350 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Olpad, Surat
Universal Skyline Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Olpad, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Olpad, Surat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (740 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Olpad, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (848 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Olpad, Surat
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Olpad

2 BHK Villa
₹15.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.97k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Olpad

3 BHK Villa
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/13
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GB
Geeta Builders
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Olpad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
UB
Unity Buildcon Surat
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Olpad

2 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
UB
Unity Buildcon Surat
1/15

3 BHK Row House in Olpad

2 BHK Row House
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Row House
₹32.49 L
4 BHK Row House
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UG
Universal Group
1/8

3 BHK Row House in Olpad

1 BHK Row House
₹22.51 L
2 BHK Row House
₹26.51 L - 32.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹37.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Deep Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Olpad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 1.7 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmAjay's- 1.3 kmOlpad Bus Station- 1.4 km
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Dabgar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Olpad for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 0.3 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAjay's- 0.1 kmOlpad Bus Station- 0.1 km
Divyesh Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 848 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Olpad for Rs. 2850000
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 2 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmAjay's- 1.6 kmOlpad Bus Station- 1.7 km