Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

3 BHK for sale in Narthan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Narthan? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Narthan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Narthan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahant Antara (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (2060 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1512 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1330 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Farm House (2100 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Farm House (2100 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (891 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Narthan, Surat
...Read more
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Narthan

2 BHK Villa
₹48.51 L - 53.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹56.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/29
New Booking
Happiness Blossom Villa
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/3
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/6
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/7
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/3
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/11
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CHIRAG MODI
Owner
1/19
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
VARDHAMAN REALTY
1/36
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolOpen Space Around
Pratik Muniwala
Owner
1/37
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vaishnodevi Group
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Narthan

3 BHK Villa
₹57.8 L - 78.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Rana
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingKids Area
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anthems Corporation Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Row House in Narthan

3 BHK Row House
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
HC
Happiness Construction
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Narthan

3 BHK Villa
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.mtPossession: Jan, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Narthan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
SD
Shagun Developers
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Narthan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Anthems The Aroma
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenKids AreaGated Community
Jayendra Ravalji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Narthan for Rs. 8100000
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharaja Agrasen International School (MAIS)- 0.2 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago