Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Ram Nagar, Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Madan Chugh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rander for Rs. 475000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply